Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Boi Gordo

Disponibilizado por: Scot Consultoria

Atualizado em: 25/05/2018 às 12:58

R$R$US$% US$ a prazo
UFPraçaà vista30 dias30 dias# base ¹7 dias30 dias1 ano

MERCADO FÍSICO@ (exceto se indicado)

SPBarretos139,0140,038,4N/D+2,9%-5,2%-6,9%
SPAraçatuba139,0140,038,4N/D+2,9%-5,2%-6,9%
MGTriângulo129,0132,036,2-5,71%+3,7%-5,3%-6,7%
MGB.Horizonte129,0131,036,0-6,43%+2,9%-6,7%-8,5%
MGNorte129,0131,036,0-6,43%+2,9%-6,7%-9,9%
MGSul128,0130,035,7-7,14%+2,1%-6,7%-8,5%
GOGoiânia126,0128,035,1-8,57%+4,6%-5,3%-4,7%
GOReg. Sul125,0127,034,9-9,29%+3,7%-7,5%-4,7%
MSDourados128,0130,035,7-7,14%+2,9%-6,7%-4,8%
MSC. Grande128,0130,035,7-7,14%+2,9%-6,4%-4,4%
MSTrês Lagoas127,0129,035,4-7,86%+2,9%-6,0%-5,5%
RSOeste (kg)4,905,001,4+7,14%+2,9%-0,9%-7,1%
RSPelotas (kg)4,905,001,4+7,14%+2,9%-0,9%-5,2%
BASul136,0138,037,9+6,20%+2,6%-5,2%-10,9%
BAOeste140,0142,039,0+1,43%+1,5%-5,8%-10,2%
MTNorte126,0128,035,1-8,57%+2,9%-4,6%-5,9%
MTSudoeste129,0131,036,0-9,30%+2,9%-5,3%-4,1%
MTCuiabá**129,5131,536,1-6,07%+2,9%-4,9%-3,3%
MTSudeste129,5132,036,2-5,71%+2,9%-3,8%-2,5%
PRNoroeste138,5140,538,6+0,36%+2,6%-4,8%-6,2%
SCOeste***133,0135,037,1-3,57%+2,9%-4,5%-17,0%
MAOeste126,0128,035,1-8,57%+2,9%-6,0%-7,8%
ALMed. Estadual153,0155,042,5+10,71%+2,9%-3,8%-10,8%
PAMarabá124,0126,034,6-6,20%+2,9%-5,3%-7,0%
PARedenção124,0126,034,6-6,20%+2,9%-4,6%-7,0%
PAParagominas127,0129,035,4-7,86%+1,4%-6,7%-5,5%
ROSudeste127,0129,035,4-8,53%+2,9%-3,1%-4,0%
TOSul125,0127,034,9-9,29%+3,7%-2,7%-6,2%
TONorte122,0124,534,2-5,43%+2,9%-4,2%-8,4%
AcreMed. Estadual117,5120,533,1-13,93%+3,4%-4,6%-7,2%
ESMed. Estadual135,0136,037,3-0,78%+1,4%-5,2%-8,6%
RJMed. Estadual128,0130,035,7-4,65%+2,9%-6,7%-12,6%

últimas notícias