Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Milho

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 19/04/2018 às 19:35

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaVariação

MILHOR$ / SC 60 QUILOS

BABarreiras31,0031,0031,0031,0030,000,00%
SPMogiana36,0037,0037,0036,0037,00-1,00%
SPCampinas38,5039,5039,5038,5039,50-1,00%
PRCascavel37,0038,0038,0037,0037,000,00%
RSErechim40,5041,5041,5040,5040,500,00%
GORio Verde32,0034,0034,0032,0033,50-1,50%
MGUberaba33,5034,0034,0033,5033,500,00%
MTRondonopolis29,0030,0030,0029,0029,000,00%

Sorgo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 19/04/2018 às 19:35

UFPraçaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamentoVariação

SORGOR$ / 60 Kg

SPMogiana24,0024,0024,0024,000,00%
GOJatai17,0017,0017,0017,000,00%
MTPrimavera do Leste15,0015,0015,0015,000,00%

últimas notícias