Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 28/04/2017 às 19:11

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas59,5064,5064,5059,5058,5059,50
PRCascavel62,5063,5063,5062,5063,2062,50
MSDourados54,5056,5056,5054,5054,5054,50
RSPasso Fundo63,0064,5064,5063,0063,0063,00
MTRondonopolis58,0061,0061,0058,0058,0058,00
GORio Verde60,0063,0063,0060,0060,0060,00
SPBebedouro59,0061,5061,5059,0059,0059,00
TOPedro Afonso56,5061,5061,5056,5055,5056,50
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá34,0043,0043,0034,0037,0034,00
RSRio Grande54,0063,0063,0054,0057,0054,00
SPSantos19,0033,0033,0019,0022,0019,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 28/04/2017 às 19:11

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo910,00930,00
SPOrlândia900,00920,00
MTRondonopolis910,00930,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-36,00-32,00
RSRio Grande-29,00-20,00
SPSantos-29,00-25,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2430,002580,00
PRMaringá2450,002550,00
RSPasso Fundo2160,002220,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,000,50
RSRio Grande-0,100,60

últimas notícias