Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 19/04/2018 às 19:35

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$/saca 60kg FOB

MABalsas76,0072,5072,5076,0076,0076,00
PRCascavel78,5079,5079,5078,5079,0078,50
MSDourados74,0075,5075,5074,0074,0074,00
RSPasso Fundo80,0081,0081,0080,0080,5080,00
MTRondonopolis73,0074,0074,0073,0073,5073,00
GORio Verde74,0075,5075,5074,0074,5074,00
SPBebedouro78,0086,5086,5078,0078,0078,00
TOPedro Afonso73,0079,0079,0073,0073,0073,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOUS$ cents/bushel

PRParanaguá115,00130,00130,00115,00116,00115,00
RSRio Grande113,00128,00128,00113,00114,00113,00
SPSantos111,00126,00126,00111,00112,00111,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 19/04/2018 às 19:35

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1360,001380,00
SPOrlândia1300,001320,00
MTRondonopolis1320,001340,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOUS$/ton. curta

PRParanaguá12,0014,00
RSRio Grande19,0026,00
SPSantos19,0021,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2700,002800,00
PRMaringá2600,002700,00
RSPasso Fundo2330,002380,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOUS$ cents/libra-peso

PRParanaguá2,202,90
RSRio Grande2,103,00

últimas notícias