Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 28/07/2016 às 19:20

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas73,0077,0077,0073,0073,0073,00
PRCascavel78,5082,0082,0078,5079,0078,50
MSDourados72,0074,0074,0072,0072,0072,00
RSPasso Fundo78,0079,5079,5078,0079,0078,00
MTRondonopolis77,0080,0080,0077,0077,0077,00
GORio Verde78,0081,0081,0078,0078,0078,00
SPBebedouro78,0081,0081,0078,0078,0078,00
TOPedro Afonso70,0074,0074,0070,0070,0070,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá160,00187,00187,00160,00160,00160,00
RSRio Grande170,00207,00207,00170,00170,00170,00
SPSantos175,00212,00212,00175,00175,00175,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 28/07/2016 às 19:20

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1320,001340,00
SPOrlândia1280,001300,00
MTRondonopolis1250,001270,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá7,0010,00
RSRio Grande14,0022,00
SPSantos14,0017,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2580,002730,00
PRMaringá2500,002600,00
RSPasso Fundo2150,002270,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá1,402,00
RSRio Grande1,302,10

últimas notícias