Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 24/03/2017 às 19:25

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas58,5063,5063,5058,5061,0058,50
PRCascavel61,0063,0063,0061,0063,0061,00
MSDourados55,0057,0057,0055,0056,0055,00
RSPasso Fundo63,0064,5064,5063,0064,0063,00
MTRondonopolis58,5061,5061,5058,5059,0058,50
GORio Verde58,5061,5061,5058,5060,0058,50
SPBebedouro57,0059,5059,5057,0059,0057,00
TOPedro Afonso58,0063,0063,0058,0060,0058,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá32,0038,0038,0032,0032,0032,00
RSRio Grande52,0058,0058,0052,0052,0052,00
SPSantos17,0028,0028,0017,0017,0017,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 24/03/2017 às 19:25

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo980,001000,00
SPOrlândia900,00920,00
MTRondonopolis850,00870,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-38,00-35,00
RSRio Grande-31,00-23,00
SPSantos-31,00-28,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2400,002530,00
PRMaringá2450,002550,00
RSPasso Fundo2160,002200,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,401,20
RSRio Grande0,301,30

últimas notícias