Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 23/06/2017 às 19:32

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas60,0065,0065,0060,0060,0060,00
PRCascavel62,0063,0063,0062,0062,0062,00
MSDourados56,5058,5058,5056,5057,0056,50
RSPasso Fundo64,0065,5065,5064,0064,0064,00
MTRondonopolis58,0061,0061,0058,0058,0058,00
GORio Verde59,0062,0062,0059,0059,0059,00
SPBebedouro60,0062,5062,5060,0060,0060,00
TOPedro Afonso60,0065,0065,0060,0060,0060,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá43,0057,0057,0043,0046,0043,00
RSRio Grande63,0077,0077,0063,0066,0063,00
SPSantos28,0047,0047,0028,0031,0028,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 23/06/2017 às 19:32

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo980,001000,00
SPOrlândia940,00960,00
MTRondonopolis910,00930,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-32,00-27,00
RSRio Grande-25,00-15,00
SPSantos-25,00-20,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2630,002750,00
PRMaringá2700,002800,00
RSPasso Fundo2300,002350,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá1,001,80
RSRio Grande0,901,90

últimas notícias