Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 20/01/2017 às 20:08

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas65,5070,5070,5065,5065,5065,50
PRCascavel71,0073,0073,0071,0073,0071,00
MSDourados70,0072,0072,0070,0070,0070,00
RSPasso Fundo74,5076,0076,0074,5075,0074,50
MTRondonopolis66,0069,0069,0066,0066,0066,00
GORio Verde70,5073,5073,5070,5071,0070,50
SPBebedouro73,0075,5075,5073,0074,0073,00
TOPedro Afonso65,0070,0070,0065,0065,0065,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá50,0062,0062,0050,0050,0050,00
RSRio Grande65,0082,0082,0065,0065,0065,00
SPSantos35,0052,0052,0035,0035,0035,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 20/01/2017 às 20:08

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1090,001110,00
SPOrlândia1020,001040,00
MTRondonopolis1010,001030,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-28,00-26,00
RSRio Grande-21,00-14,00
SPSantos-21,00-19,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2880,002980,00
PRMaringá2900,003000,00
RSPasso Fundo2400,002500,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,101,00
RSRio Grande0,001,10

últimas notícias