Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 17/08/2017 às 19:31

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas58,0063,0063,0058,0058,0058,00
PRCascavel63,0064,0064,0063,0061,5063,00
MSDourados58,3060,3060,3058,3057,0058,30
RSPasso Fundo66,0067,5067,5066,0065,5066,00
MTRondonopolis59,0062,0062,0059,0058,5059,00
GORio Verde59,0062,0062,0059,0058,5059,00
SPBebedouro62,0064,5064,5062,0061,5062,00
TOPedro Afonso57,0062,0062,0057,0057,0057,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá87,00103,00103,0087,0087,0087,00
RSRio Grande107,00123,00123,00107,00107,00107,00
SPSantos72,0093,0093,0072,0072,0072,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 17/08/2017 às 19:31

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo970,00990,00
SPOrlândia910,00930,00
MTRondonopolis840,00860,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-25,00-23,00
RSRio Grande-18,00-11,00
SPSantos-18,00-16,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2580,002700,00
PRMaringá2630,002730,00
RSPasso Fundo2300,002370,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,200,70
RSRio Grande0,100,80

últimas notícias