Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 20/02/2017 às 19:36

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas65,5070,5070,5065,5065,5065,50
PRCascavel66,5068,0068,0066,5066,5066,50
MSDourados61,0063,0063,0061,0061,0061,00
RSPasso Fundo70,0071,5071,5070,0070,0070,00
MTRondonopolis63,0066,0066,0063,0063,0063,00
GORio Verde64,0067,0067,0064,0064,0064,00
SPBebedouro66,0068,5068,5066,0066,0066,00
TOPedro Afonso63,0068,0068,0063,0063,0063,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá55,0065,0065,0055,0055,0055,00
RSRio Grande70,0085,0085,0070,0070,0070,00
SPSantos40,0055,0055,0040,0040,0040,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 20/02/2017 às 19:36

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1030,001050,00
SPOrlândia980,001000,00
MTRondonopolis900,00920,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-29,00-26,00
RSRio Grande-22,00-14,00
SPSantos-22,00-19,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2560,002730,00
PRMaringá2600,002700,00
RSPasso Fundo2230,002330,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,501,50
RSRio Grande0,401,60

últimas notícias