Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: N/D às 19:28

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas75,0078,0078,0075,0075,0075,00
PRCascavel84,0086,0086,0084,0083,0084,00
MSDourados77,0079,0079,0077,0077,0077,00
RSPasso Fundo82,5084,0084,0082,5082,5082,50
MTRondonopolis83,0086,0086,0083,0082,0083,00
GORio Verde80,0083,0083,0080,0079,0080,00
SPBebedouro78,5081,5081,5078,5079,0078,50
TOPedro Afonso76,0079,0079,0076,0076,0076,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá54,0063,0063,0054,0053,0054,00
RSRio Grande64,0083,0083,0064,0063,0064,00
SPSantos69,0088,0088,0069,0068,0069,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: N/D às 19:28

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1380,001400,00
SPOrlândia1390,001410,00
MTRondonopolis1380,001400,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-22,00-19,00
RSRio Grande-15,00-7,00
SPSantos-15,00-12,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2790,002880,00
PRMaringá2800,002900,00
RSPasso Fundo2540,002640,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,501,20
RSRio Grande0,401,30

últimas notícias