Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 05/12/2016 às 19:32

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas72,0077,0077,0072,0072,0072,00
PRCascavel76,5079,0079,0076,5076,5076,50
MSDourados71,5073,5073,5071,5071,0071,50
RSPasso Fundo79,0080,5080,5079,0079,0079,00
MTRondonopolis70,0073,0073,0070,0069,0070,00
GORio Verde74,0077,0077,0074,0074,0074,00
SPBebedouro76,0079,0079,0076,0076,0076,00
TOPedro Afonso72,5077,5077,5072,5072,5072,50
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá50,0075,0075,0050,0055,0050,00
RSRio Grande80,00100,00100,0080,0080,0080,00
SPSantos52,0078,0078,0052,0052,0052,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 05/12/2016 às 19:32

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1090,001110,00
SPOrlândia1060,001080,00
MTRondonopolis1010,001030,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-28,00-24,00
RSRio Grande-21,00-12,00
SPSantos-21,00-17,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo3180,003430,00
PRMaringá3350,003450,00
RSPasso Fundo2800,002860,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,301,30
RSRio Grande0,201,40

últimas notícias