Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 21/02/2018 às 19:36

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$/saca 60kg FOB

MABalsas66,5066,7066,7066,5066,5066,50
PRCascavel69,5071,0071,0069,5069,5069,50
MSDourados66,0068,0068,0066,0066,0066,00
RSPasso Fundo71,5073,0073,0071,5071,5071,50
MTRondonopolis66,0069,0069,0066,0066,0066,00
GORio Verde66,0069,0069,0066,0066,0066,00
SPBebedouro70,5080,0080,0070,5070,5070,50
TOPedro Afonso65,5071,0071,0065,5065,5065,50
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOUS$ cents/bushel

PRParanaguá60,0063,0063,0060,0060,0060,00
RSRio Grande80,0083,0083,0080,0080,0080,00
SPSantos45,0053,0053,0045,0045,0045,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 21/02/2018 às 19:36

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1230,001250,00
SPOrlândia1210,001230,00
MTRondonopolis1185,001205,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOUS$/ton. curta

PRParanaguá-10,00-6,00
RSRio Grande-3,006,00
SPSantos-3,001,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2680,002780,00
PRMaringá2730,002830,00
RSPasso Fundo2420,002470,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOUS$ cents/libra-peso

PRParanaguá1,702,00
RSRio Grande1,602,10

últimas notícias