Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 31/08/2016 às 19:35

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas67,0071,0071,0067,0067,0067,00
PRCascavel75,5079,0079,0075,5075,5075,50
MSDourados71,0073,0073,0071,0071,0071,00
RSPasso Fundo76,5078,0078,0076,5077,0077,00
MTRondonopolis74,0077,0077,0074,0075,0075,00
GORio Verde74,0077,0077,0074,0072,0072,00
SPBebedouro75,0078,0078,0075,0073,0073,00
TOPedro Afonso66,0070,0070,0066,0066,0066,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá148,00170,00170,00148,00148,00148,00
RSRio Grande158,00190,00190,00158,00158,00158,00
SPSantos163,00195,00195,00163,00163,00163,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 31/08/2016 às 19:35

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1200,001220,00
SPOrlândia1250,001270,00
MTRondonopolis1270,001290,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-2,001,00
RSRio Grande5,0013,00
SPSantos5,008,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2980,003180,00
PRMaringá2720,002820,00
RSPasso Fundo2140,002260,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá1,402,30
RSRio Grande1,302,40

últimas notícias