Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 29/09/2016 às 19:32

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas73,0078,0078,0073,0073,0073,00
PRCascavel77,0079,0079,0077,0077,5077,50
MSDourados73,0075,0075,0073,0073,0073,00
RSPasso Fundo75,0076,5076,5075,0075,0075,00
MTRondonopolis75,5078,5078,5075,5075,5075,50
GORio Verde76,0079,0079,0076,0074,0074,00
SPBebedouro76,0079,0079,0076,0076,0076,00
TOPedro Afonso72,0077,0077,0072,0072,0072,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá136,00173,00173,00136,00136,00136,00
RSRio Grande146,00193,00193,00146,00146,00146,00
SPSantos151,00198,00198,00151,00151,00151,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 29/09/2016 às 19:32

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1110,001130,00
SPOrlândia1160,001180,00
MTRondonopolis1180,001200,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-2,000,00
RSRio Grande5,0012,00
SPSantos3,005,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo3130,003210,00
PRMaringá2950,003050,00
RSPasso Fundo2580,002630,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá1,902,30
RSRio Grande1,602,40

últimas notícias