Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 11/12/2017 às 19:39

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas66,8068,0068,0066,8066,8066,80
PRCascavel70,5072,0072,0070,5070,5070,50
MSDourados66,0068,0068,0066,0066,0066,00
RSPasso Fundo70,8072,3072,3070,8070,8070,80
MTRondonopolis64,0067,0067,0064,0064,0064,00
GORio Verde68,0071,0071,0068,0068,0068,00
SPBebedouro67,5078,0078,0067,5067,5067,50
TOPedro Afonso63,8070,5070,5063,8063,8063,80
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá50,0068,0068,0050,0050,0050,00
RSRio Grande70,0088,0088,0070,0070,0070,00
SPSantos35,0058,0058,0035,0035,0035,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 11/12/2017 às 19:39

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1080,001100,00
SPOrlândia1030,001050,00
MTRondonopolis1010,001030,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-34,00-25,00
RSRio Grande-27,00-13,00
SPSantos-27,00-18,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2780,002880,00
PRMaringá2880,002980,00
RSPasso Fundo2430,002480,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá0,901,20
RSRio Grande0,801,30

últimas notícias