Menú

Agricultura

Pecuária

Soja

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 16/10/2017 às 19:33

UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

GRÃOR$ / t FOB

MABalsas63,0066,0066,0063,0063,0062,00
PRCascavel66,5068,0068,0066,5066,5065,50
MSDourados63,0065,0065,0063,0063,0062,00
RSPasso Fundo68,0069,5069,5068,0068,0065,00
MTRondonopolis63,0065,0065,0063,0063,0061,50
GORio Verde63,0066,0066,0063,0063,0062,50
SPBebedouro65,5068,0068,0065,5065,5064,50
TOPedro Afonso63,0068,0068,0063,0063,0062,00
UFPraçaCompraVendaMaximoMinimoAberturaFechamento

PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá68,0080,0080,0068,0068,0070,00
RSRio Grande88,00100,00100,0088,0088,0090,00
SPSantos53,0070,0070,0053,0053,0055,00

Farelo e Óleo

Disponibilizado por: Safras & Mercado

Atualizado em: 16/10/2017 às 19:33

UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELOR$ / t FOB

RSPasso Fundo1020,001040,00
SPOrlândia970,00990,00
MTRondonopolis960,00980,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

FARELO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá-20,00-19,00
RSRio Grande-13,00-7,00
SPSantos-13,00-12,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO BRUTOR$ / t FOB

SPSão Paulo2760,002860,00
PRMaringá2750,002850,00
RSPasso Fundo2350,002400,00
UFPraçaMínimaMáxima

ÓLEO PRÊMIOR$ / t FOB

PRParanaguá1,001,80
RSRio Grande0,901,90

últimas notícias